Wykaz sedziow

 

L.p

Nazwisko i imię / klasa         

Miejscowość zamieszkania

Telefon kontaktowy

1

Jurczak Jan - s. honorowy

Chełmno

693 619 048

2

Pilarski Eugeniusz - s. honorowy

Bydgoszcz

691 341 057

3

Szczublewski Jerzy -s. honorowy

Grudziądz

56 462 71 87

605 499 549

4

Kaczmarek Paweł - narodowa UCI

Inowrocław

693 501 565

5

Rusiecka Jolanta - narodowa UCI

Świecie

793 290 177

6

Rusiecki Piotr - narodowa UCI

Świecie

600 809 721

7

Cegielski Ryszard - narodowa

Tuchola

52 334 59

48 698 672 403

8

Gołębiewski Janusz - narodowa

Toruń

729 984 884

9

Pacyna Janusz - narodowa

Grudziądz

56 462 15 83

602 760 019

10

Sudziarski Jerzy - narodowa

Grudziądz

504 019 043

11

  Wojczak-Wiktorowicz Angelika - narodowa

Bydgoszcz

607 380 200

12

Kamiński Łukasz - okręgowa

Grudziądz

510 123 614

13

Marszałkowski Kamil - okręgowa

Chełmża

667 059 203

14

Marszałkowski Marcin - okręgowa

Chełmża

56 675 24 10

605 341 919

15

Marszałkowski Michał - okręgowa

Chełmża

691 866 803

16

Marszałkowski Robert - okręgowa

Chełmża

56 675 27 02

691 635 533

17

Mikrut Dariusz - okręgowa

Grudziądz

607 559 452

18

Nalewski Krzysztof - okręgowa

Grudziądz

601 552 134

19

Pacyna Adam - okręgowa

Grudziądz

600 920 181

20

Pilarski Grzegorz - okręgowa

Niemcz

52 381 36 79

600 411 222

21

Rosiak Mariusz - okręgowa

Mogilno

52 315 55 59

22

Sarnecka Patrycja - okręgowa

Grudziądz

664 587 618

23

Sarnecki Paweł - okręgowa

Grudziądz

600 982 559

24

Szynal Władysław - okręgowa

Mała Nieszawka

56 678 71 19

661 211 903

25

Wichłacz Tomasz - okręgowa

Mogilno

664 991 534

26

Wodecki Marcin - okręgowa

Grudziądz

691 521 488

27

Barcikowski Zbigniew - sędzia

Młyniec

606 249 120

28

Popławski Arkadiusz - sędzia

Brodnica

697 943 996

29

Pryłowski Michał - sędzia

Grudziądz

 

30

Socki Andrzej - sędzia

Grudziądz

605 395 283

31

Szynal Arkadiusz - sędzia

Mała Nieszawka

 

32

Zawistowski Marcin - sędzia

Inowrocław

606 500 673

33

Zieliński Bartosz - sędzia

Grudziądz

723 204 775

34

Gołębiewski Wiesław - sędzia kandydat

Toruń

507 310 606

35

Szczypiorska Kinga - sędzia kandydat

Chełmża

 

36

Szynal Łukasz - sędzia kandydat

Mała Nieszawka

56 678 71 19